Ministar

Mandat: Aktuelni

Mario Nenadić
Period trajanja mandata:
2015-11-24
Stranka:
SBB
Enver Smajkan
Period trajanja mandata:
2015-03-23 to 2015-11-24
Stranka:
DF

Mandat: 2012-2014

Velida Memić
Period trajanja mandata:
2012-11-21 to 2015-03-23
Stranka:
SDA

Mandat: 2010-2012

Dijana Tabori
Period trajanja mandata:
2011-01-13 to 2012-11-21
Stranka:
SDP

Mandat: 2006-2010

Zlatko Mesić
Period trajanja mandata:
2007-02-15 to 2011-01-13
Stranka:
SBiH

Mandat: 2002-2006

Zlatko Mesić
Period trajanja mandata:
2003-02-06 to 2007-02-15
Stranka:
SBiH

Mandat: 2000-2002

Samir Silajdžić
Period trajanja mandata:
2001-02-08 to 2003-02-06
Stranka:
SBiH

Mandat: 1998-2000

Jusuf Zahiragić
Period trajanja mandata:
1998-12-19 to 2001-02-15
Stranka:
SDA

Mandat: 1996-1998

Jusuf Zahiragić
Period trajanja mandata:
1996-11-21 to 1998-12-19
Stranka:
SDA